U4 Team 1 - Orange Madison Cliburn (Coach)
PlayersKori Carver
River Cliburn
Greyson Johnson
Miles Loyd
U4 Team 2 - BlueKayla Jenkins (Coach)
Players Tucker Clark
Cora Convery
Henry Jenkins
Rhett Turner
U6 Team 1 - BlueMatt Tuck (Coach)
PlayersBeau Braswell
Leila Duff
Emersyn Dyer
Coralie Jent
Dak Jones
Maverick Jones
Adaleigh Perrin
Everett Tuck
Isabella Whitley
U6 Team 2 - PurpleRyan Tucker (Coach)
PlayersBraeleigh Alcantar
Everly Birdwell
Everly Flippin
Ketzaly Hernandez Nunez
Damaris Nunez-Garcia
Bradleigh Pedigo
Wrenley Sullivan
Luke Tucker
U6 Team 3 - GreenMatthew Goodchild (Coach)
PlayersRidge Cliburn
Elena Debrosse
Archer Gann
Hayston Goad
Shalem Goodchild
Paxton Hibdon
Jaxie Jenkins
Jeremiah Johnson
U6 Team 4 - YellowShane Hesson (Coach)
PlayersGabriel Colburn
Isaias De Los Santos Villanueva
Cambria DuRard
Ella Hayes
Oaklyn Hesson
Tristan Hill
Gage Holmes
Daxton Salyer
U6 Team 5 - OrangeBenjamin Schafer (Coach)
PlayersAdaLynn Carter
Bentley Corso
Bryce Fruik
Ian Herrington
Ava Kerns
Sawyer Loyd
Walker Schafer
Kaiden Scruggs
U6 Team 6 - PinkHarley Jones (Coach)
PlayersDean Harrell
Bruno Jijon
Waylon Jones
Maximus Kronick
Jalyn Minor
Nicholas Moore
Heather Pinzur
Aaron Rosas
U8 Team 1 - PurpleKinli Reed (Coach)
PlayersBo Langford
Ezequiel Nunez
Tanner Parson
Ian Ray
Hannah Spurgeon
Hope Spurgeon
Lilee Squashic
Braxton West
Laikyn Wix
U8 Team 2 - BlueRachel Manion (Coach)
PlayersHunter Colburn
Abraham Delgado
Mason Denney
Brandon Gutierrez Diaz
Vanessa Gutierrez-Campos
Benjamin Holmes
Camden Jones
Mayci Manion
Makenzie Slagle
U8 Team 3 - YellowErica Gann (Coach)
PlayersSofia Barrera
Conner Gann
Jax Halliburton
Cole Hancock
Liam Herrington
Linden Newberry
Brooklyn Tucker
Levi Wilson
Meekabella Wilson
U8 Team 4 - OrangeGreg Russell (Coach)
PlayersElla Grace Fitzgerald
Brantley Hayes
Otto Lowe
Kaila reecer
Ellie Russell
Norah Russell
Henry Stubblefield
Samuel Villanueva
Levi Wix
U8 Team 5 - PinkMichael Hancock (Coach)
PlayersEllie Cardwell
Bianca Debrosse
Blakely Law
Wyatt Massey
Weston Murphy
Dansby Parker
Antonia Rosania
Brantley Scruggs
Ryker Toth
Ella Wilburn
U8 Team 6 - GreenJoseph Counts (Coach)
PlayersSamuel Bransford
Hailey Buckalew
Jacob Counts
Zak Davis
Everly Eller
Karaline Evans
Adalynn Kemp
Isaac Monteros
Hayden Woodall
Jax Woodard
U10 Team 1 - GreenBrandon Bandy (Coach)
PlayersLiam Bandy
Lucas Barrera
Chase Carter
Ashton Craig
Timothy Craig
Amber DuRard
June Harrell
Lucas Keene
Lawrence Rearick
Emmitt Sadler
Marshall Tucker
Linda Warner
Hunter Willis
U10 Team 2 - PinkChris Niedergeses (Coach)
PlayersJordan Bair
Owen Cato
Brynlee Fraser
Craig Howell
Gage Jenkins
Weston Jones
Abigail Loyd
Lukas Niedergeses
Benjamin Presley
Eli Robinette
Caden Russell
Melody Tucker
Dylan Wix
U10 Team 3 - BlueMatt Tuck (Coach)
PlayersOsvaldo Alonso Martinez
Dalton Cook
Israel Delgado
Paisley Hancock
Braylon Johns
Grayson League
Jocelyn Martinez Delgado
John Tuck
Clayton Wezet
Kyla White
Izabella Williams
Annabelle Wood
U10 Team 4 - YellowNicloas Tiller (Coach)
PlayersGuadalupe Almaraz
Luke Fitzgerald
Maycie Gordon
Graesen Greanead
Zoey Heater
Melvin Martinez
Hunter Mclerran
David Nunez-Garcia
Milan Ramirez
Juan Rosas
Kolbie Tuck
Shelby Wix
U12 Team 1 - YellowRoger Carter (Coach)
PlayersBentley Carter
Khloe Case
Eli Counts
Nicholas Counts
Sophia Johns
Eliseo Nopal
Violet Pinzur
Callie Rose
Addie Schafer
Brody Wohlgamuth
Lucas Wood
Presley Woods
U12 Team 2 - BlueSonya White (Coach)
PlayersBraxton Fogle
Domenic Jent
Luz Jijon
Peyton Keller
Brayley law
Delancey law
Eduardo Onate
Remington ONeil
Liliana Osorio
Evan Solomon
Angel Ricardo Valencia matias
Bentley White
Keeley White
U12 Team 3 - GreenMatthew Goodchild (Coach)
PlayersCalap Carter
Kobey Corso
Gabriel Dixon
Shaylie Goodchild
Mason Hern
Christian Hernandez
Madison Keen
Khloe Mulitauaopele
Jaxson Overturf
Yasuri Yamileth Pacheco Alonso
Owen Robinette
Eder Noel Salinas Cruz
Emigdio neymar Salinas
U12 Team 4 - OrangeChristopher Napier (Coach)
PlayersHaisley Bandy
Eli Barrera
LEvi Barrera
Jimmy Brown
Noah Craig
Zeya Flowers
Jackson German
Edwin Martinez Ramirez
Brittney Napier
Gabriela Nunez
Cesar Ramirez Alonso
Mason Rich
Gabriel Villanueva
U18 Team 1 - PinkCarl Dobbs (Coach)
PlayersIsaiah Barrera
Noah Barrera
Selena Barrera
Xavier Brown
James Cardwell
Emma Ewing
Sadie Fraser
Kolby Jent
Andrew Ramirez
Camden Russell
Kaesyn Wimberly
U18 Team 2 - GreenDayna Glick (Coach)
PlayersDalton Biggers
Katelyn Byrne
Joseph Craig
Maliyah Craig
Shyan Glick
Logan McCarter
Victor Miguel
Jabes Monteros
Antonio Nunez
Cole Runyon
Nichole Woodall
U18 Team 3 - OrangeJoseph Pinzur (Coach)
PlayersEthan Driver
Brylee Evans
Alexander Hernandez
Kionna Huntsman
Zahara Huntsman
JT Pinzur
Patrick Pinzur
Leonel Ramirez
Cadence Slagle
Laiklen Warner
U18 Team 4 - YellowNicloas Tiller (Coach)
PlayersHazel Bandy
Aiden Davis
Kayden Holliman
Natalye Price
Luis RAmirez Alonso
Dallas Slayton
Hector Sontay
Omar Sontay
Slayton Tristan
Jackson Wezet