Website Manager

Macon County Soccer League

Macon County Soccer League

Content

U4 Team 1 - Orange 
Madison Cliburn (Coach)

Players
Kori Carver
River Cliburn
Greyson Johnson
Miles Loyd


U4 Team 2 - Blue
Kayla Jenkins (Coach)

Players

Tucker Clark
Cora Convery
Henry Jenkins
Rhett Turner


U6 Team 1 - Blue

Matt Tuck  (Coach)

Players
Beau Braswell
Leila Duff
Emersyn Dyer
Coralie Jent
Dak Jones
Maverick Jones
Adaleigh Perrin
Everett Tuck
Isabella Whitley


U6 Team 2 - Purple
Ryan Tucker (Coach)

Players
Braeleigh Alcantar
Everly Birdwell
Everly Flippin
Ketzaly Hernandez Nunez
Damaris Nunez-Garcia
Bradleigh Pedigo
Wrenley Sullivan
Luke Tucker


U6 Team 3 - Green

Matthew Goodchild (Coach)

Players
Ridge Cliburn
Elena Debrosse
Archer Gann
Hayston Goad
Shalem Goodchild
Paxton Hibdon
Jaxie Jenkins
Jeremiah Johnson


U6 Team 4 - Yellow
Shane Hesson (Coach)

Players
Gabriel Colburn
Isaias De Los Santos Villanueva
Cambria DuRard
Ella Hayes
Oaklyn Hesson
Tristan Hill
Gage Holmes
Daxton Salyer


U6 Team 5 - Orange
Benjamin Schafer (Coach)

Players
AdaLynn Carter
Bentley Corso
Bryce Fruik
Ian Herrington
Ava Kerns
Sawyer Loyd
Walker Schafer
Kaiden Scruggs


U6 Team 6 - Pink
Harley Jones (Coach)

Players

Dean Harrell
Bruno Jijon
Waylon Jones
Maximus Kronick
Jalyn Minor
Nicholas Moore
Heather Pinzur
Aaron Rosas


U8 Team 1 - Purple

Kinli Reed (Coach)

Players
Bo Langford
Ezequiel Nunez
Tanner Parson
Ian Ray
Hannah Spurgeon
Hope Spurgeon
Lilee Squashic
Braxton West
Laikyn Wix


U8 Team 2 - Blue
Rachel Manion (Coach)

Players
Hunter Colburn
Abraham Delgado
Mason Denney
Brandon Gutierrez Diaz
Vanessa Gutierrez-Campos
Benjamin Holmes
Camden Jones
Mayci Manion
Makenzie Slagle


U8 Team 3 - Yellow

Erica Gann (Coach)

Players

Sofia Barrera
Conner Gann
Jax Halliburton
Cole Hancock
Liam Herrington
Linden Newberry
Brooklyn Tucker
Levi Wilson
Meekabella Wilson


U8 Team 4 - Orange

Greg Russell (Coach)

Players
Ella Grace Fitzgerald
Brantley Hayes
Otto Lowe
Kaila reecer
Ellie Russell
Norah Russell
Henry Stubblefield
Samuel Villanueva
Levi Wix


U8 Team 5 - Pink
Michael Hancock (Coach)

Players
Ellie Cardwell
Bianca Debrosse
Blakely Law
Wyatt Massey
Weston Murphy
Dansby Parker
Antonia Rosania
Brantley Scruggs
Ryker Toth
Ella Wilburn


U8 Team 6 - Green
Joseph Counts (Coach)

Players
Samuel Bransford
Hailey Buckalew
Jacob Counts
Zak Davis
Everly Eller
Karaline Evans
Adalynn Kemp
Isaac Monteros
Hayden Woodall
Jax Woodard


U10 Team 1 - Green
Brandon Bandy (Coach)

Players

Liam Bandy
Lucas Barrera
Chase Carter
Ashton Craig
Timothy Craig
Amber DuRard
June Harrell
Lucas Keene
Lawrence Rearick
Emmitt Sadler
Marshall Tucker
Linda Warner
Hunter Willis


U10 Team 2 - Pink

Chris Niedergeses (Coach)

Players

Jordan Bair
Owen Cato
Brynlee Fraser
Craig Howell
Gage Jenkins
Weston Jones
Abigail Loyd
Lukas Niedergeses
Benjamin Presley
Eli Robinette
Caden Russell
Melody Tucker
Dylan Wix


U10 Team 3 - Blue
Matt Tuck (Coach)

Players
Osvaldo Alonso Martinez
Dalton Cook
Israel Delgado
Paisley Hancock
Braylon Johns
Grayson League
Jocelyn Martinez Delgado
John Tuck
Clayton Wezet
Kyla White
Izabella Williams
Annabelle Wood


U10 Team 4 - Yellow
Nicloas Tiller (Coach)

Players
Guadalupe Almaraz
Luke Fitzgerald
Maycie Gordon
Graesen Greanead
Zoey Heater
Melvin Martinez
Hunter Mclerran
David Nunez-Garcia
Milan Ramirez
Juan Rosas
Kolbie Tuck
Shelby Wix


U12 Team 1 - Yellow

Roger Carter (Coach)

Players
Bentley Carter
Khloe Case
Eli Counts
Nicholas Counts
Sophia Johns
Eliseo Nopal
Violet Pinzur
Callie Rose
Addie Schafer
Brody Wohlgamuth
Lucas Wood
Presley Woods


U12 Team 2 - Blue

Sonya White (Coach)

Players
Braxton Fogle
Domenic Jent
Luz Jijon
Peyton Keller
Brayley law
Delancey law
Eduardo Onate
Remington ONeil
Liliana Osorio
Evan Solomon
Angel Ricardo Valencia matias
Bentley White
Keeley White


U12 Team 3 - Green
Matthew Goodchild (Coach)

Players
Calap Carter
Kobey Corso
Gabriel Dixon
Shaylie Goodchild
Mason Hern
Christian Hernandez
Madison Keen
Khloe Mulitauaopele
Jaxson Overturf
Yasuri Yamileth Pacheco Alonso
Owen Robinette
Eder Noel Salinas Cruz
Emigdio neymar Salinas


U12 Team 4 - Orange
Christopher Napier (Coach)

Players
Haisley Bandy
Eli Barrera
LEvi Barrera
Jimmy Brown
Noah Craig
Zeya Flowers
Jackson German
Edwin Martinez Ramirez
Brittney Napier
Gabriela Nunez
Cesar Ramirez Alonso
Mason Rich
Gabriel Villanueva


U18 Team 1 - Pink
Carl Dobbs (Coach)

Players
Isaiah Barrera
Noah Barrera
Selena Barrera
Xavier Brown
James Cardwell
Emma Ewing
Sadie Fraser
Kolby Jent
Andrew Ramirez
Camden Russell
Kaesyn Wimberly


U18 Team 2 - Green
Dayna Glick (Coach)

Players
Dalton Biggers
Katelyn Byrne
Joseph Craig
Maliyah Craig
Shyan Glick
Logan McCarter
Victor Miguel
Jabes Monteros
Antonio Nunez
Cole Runyon
Nichole Woodall


U18 Team 3 - Orange
Joseph Pinzur (Coach)

Players
Ethan Driver
Brylee Evans
Alexander Hernandez
Kionna Huntsman
Zahara Huntsman
JT Pinzur
Patrick Pinzur
Leonel Ramirez
Cadence Slagle
Laiklen Warner


U18 Team 4 - Yellow
Nicloas Tiller (Coach)

Players
Hazel Bandy
Aiden Davis
Kayden Holliman
Natalye Price
Luis RAmirez Alonso
Dallas Slayton
Hector Sontay
Omar Sontay
Slayton Tristan
Jackson Wezet

Contact Us

Macon County Soccer League

86 Russell Dr 
Lafayette, Tennessee 37083

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Macon County Soccer League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login